Is Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose-fructose, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colour

Check Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking