Is Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Reconstituted Grapefruit Juice, Sugar, Grapefruit Juice Pulp, Citric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate For Colour, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta-carotene For Colour

Check Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie