Is Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Natural Flavour, Grapefruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cochineal, Stevia Extract
Check Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitterTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


