Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER SPARKLING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER SPARKLING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER SPARKLING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SELTZER SPARKLING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT | Spoonful