Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING SPRING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go