This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeIGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartBitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go