Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT PULP SACS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping