Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT PULP SACS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicBitterTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSnacking