Is Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, PECTIN, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL COLOURS, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go