Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go