Is RUBY SAUERKRAUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED CABBAGE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BAY LEAVES, SEA SALT
Check RUBY SAUERKRAUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUBY SAUERKRAUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSalad


