No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is RUBY'S GOLD, GOLDEN GRANOLA ALMOND CRISP Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED GLUTEN & GMO FREE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC RAISINS, SORGHUM SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC QUINOA, PURE ALMOND EXTRACT, PURE VANILLA & KOSHER SALT.

Check RUBY'S GOLD, GOLDEN GRANOLA ALMOND CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? RUBY'S GOLD, GOLDEN GRANOLA ALMOND CRISP | Spoonful