No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Raw Cane Sugar, Spelt (Wheat) Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder (4%), Roasted Almonds (3%), Coconut Chips (1.5%), Sea Salt

Check Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Oat Free? Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola | Spoonful