Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rude Health Organic Corn Triangles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn (89%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Corn Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Rude Health Organic Corn Triangles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Rude Health Organic Corn Triangles | Spoonful