Is Rude Health Puffed Oats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (100%)
Check Rude Health Puffed Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Puffed Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rude Health Puffed Oats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


