Is Rude Health Sprouted Whole Spelt Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Whole Spelt Flour
Check Rude Health Sprouted Whole Spelt Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Sprouted Whole Spelt Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rude Health Sprouted Whole Spelt Flour is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


