Is Rude Health Super Fruity Muesli Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- porridge oats
- jumbo oats
porridge oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Jumbo Oats, Porridge Oats, Raisins, Sultanas, Barley Flakes, Rye Flakes, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dates, Apricots
Check Rude Health Super Fruity Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Super Fruity Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Where to buy
Rude Health Super Fruity Muesli is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


