Is Rudi's Cinnamon Raisin Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Raisins, White Sorghum Flour, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon Bites (sugar, Rice Flour, Cinnamon, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch), Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Yeast , Rice Bran, Sea Salt, Egg Whites, Hydroxypropyl, Methocellulose, Psyllium Husk, Rice Starch, Distilled White Vinegar, Golden Flaxseed, Cultured Brown Rice Flour, Guar Gum, Sugarcane Fiber. Contains: Egg.
Check Rudi's Cinnamon Raisin Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rudi's Cinnamon Raisin Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


