Is RUDI'S GLUTEN-FREE BAKERY, CIABATTA ROLLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, POTATO EXTRACT, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, RICE STARCH, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE (CANE SUGAR), EGG WHITE, YEAST, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, OLIVE OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL ENZYMES.
Check RUDI'S GLUTEN-FREE BAKERY, CIABATTA ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUDI'S GLUTEN-FREE BAKERY, CIABATTA ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingSide Dish


