Is RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork fat with attached skin
pork fat with attached skin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.
Check RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Tortilla Chips Original Restaurant Style
Ben’s Original Ready Rice Spanish Style Rice
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Where to buy
RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


