Is RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.

Check RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RUDOLPH'S, SOUTHERN RECIPE, DIPPER STYLE PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping