Is Rudolph's, Southern Recipe, Pork Rinds, Bar-B-Que Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork rinds, salt, torula yeast, paprika, sugar, flavoring, modified food starch, monosodium glutamate.

Check Rudolph's, Southern Recipe, Pork Rinds, Bar-B-Que against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing