Is Rudys Candies, Assorted Toffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Fractionated Palm Oil, Water, Whole Milk (4.5%), Dextine, Raisins And/Or Sesame And/Or Peanuts And/Or Coconut, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavour, Sodium Bicarbonate, Artificial Colors Fd&C Yellow No. 5 (Tartrazine), Fd&C Red 40, Fd&C Blue 1, Bht And (Tbhq) Added As A Preservative.

Check Rudys Candies, Assorted Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking