Is RUDYS FARM Rudy's Farm Uncooked Country Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Count (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate.

Check RUDYS FARM Rudy's Farm Uncooked Country Mild Sausage Patties, 36 Count (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep