Is Rudy's Organic Bakery® Organic Country Morning White Bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Yeast, Organic Potato Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Cultured Organic Wheat Starch, Enzymes, Organic Wheat Gluten.

Check Rudy's Organic Bakery® Organic Country Morning White Bread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rudy's Organic Bakery® Organic Country Morning White Bread is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking