Is Rudy's Rub Country Store and Bar-B-Q Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Garlic, Chili Pepper, Sugar, Paprika, Onion & Corn Starch.

Check Rudy's Rub Country Store and Bar-B-Q against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep