Is Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinot Grigio

Check Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle | Spoonful