Is Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinot Grigio
Check Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ruffino Lumina DOC Pinot Grigio, Italian White Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


