Is Ruffino Prosecco DOC, Italian Sparkling White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 11% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ruffino Lumina wine from the hilly area of Valdobbiadene, Italy
Check Ruffino Prosecco DOC, Italian Sparkling White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 11% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffino Prosecco DOC, Italian Sparkling White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 11% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruffino Prosecco DOC, Italian Sparkling White Wine, 750ml Bottle, 11% ABV is available at 7 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


