Is Ruffles Chile Limon Potato Chips, Chile Limon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, LIME JUICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, AND LEMON JUICE.
Check Ruffles Chile Limon Potato Chips, Chile Limon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Chile Limon Potato Chips, Chile Limon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


