Is Ruffles Double Crunch Honey Mustard Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, and/or Canola Oil), Sugar, Salad Style Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric), Maltodextrin (Made from Corn), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Molasses, Spices, Sodium Diacetate, Honey, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Horseradish, Turmeric Extracts, Natural Flavors, and Paprika Extracts.

Check Ruffles Double Crunch Honey Mustard Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping