Is Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM ACETATE, COLOUR, ACETIC ACID, FRUCTOSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALIC ACID, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOUR).
Check Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Double Crunch Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


