Is Ruffles Flamin' Hot Bbq Potato Chips, Flamin' Hot Bbq Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), POTASSIUM SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK AND ANIMAL INGREDIENTS), AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check Ruffles Flamin' Hot Bbq Potato Chips, Flamin' Hot Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Flamin' Hot Bbq Potato Chips, Flamin' Hot Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


