Is Ruffles Lime & Jalapeño Flavored Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn, And/or Canola Oil, Soybean), Salt, Lime Juice Powder (maltodextrin [made From Corn], Lime Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Jalape�o Pepper, Yeast, Buttermilk, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Garlic Powder, Spices, Whey, Yeast Extract And Artificial Flavors. Contains: Milk Ingredients.
Check Ruffles Lime & Jalapeño Flavored Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Lime & Jalapeño Flavored Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruffles Lime & Jalapeño Flavored Chips is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


