Is Ruffles Potato Chips All Dressed Flavored 16.125 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), ALL DRESSED SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN [MADE FROM CORN], SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, SODIUM ACETATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, AND NATURAL FLAVORS)
Check Ruffles Potato Chips All Dressed Flavored 16.125 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Potato Chips All Dressed Flavored 16.125 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


