Is Ruffles Potato Chips Flamin' Hot Bbq Flavored 16.125 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SALT, SPICES, MOLASSES, ONION POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK AND ANIMAL INGREDIENTS), GARLIC POWDER
Check Ruffles Potato Chips Flamin' Hot Bbq Flavored 16.125 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Potato Chips Flamin' Hot Bbq Flavored 16.125 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


