Is Ruffles Potato Chips Jalapeno Ranch Flavored 1 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), BUTTERMILK, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), ONION POWDER, WHEY, SKIM MILK, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, SKIM MILK, CULTURES), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, TOMATO POWDER, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SUGAR
Check Ruffles Potato Chips Jalapeno Ranch Flavored 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Potato Chips Jalapeno Ranch Flavored 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


