Is Ruffles Potato Chips, Original, 9 Ounce (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, Canola Oil), Salt

Check Ruffles Potato Chips, Original, 9 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruffles Potato Chips, Original, 9 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish