Is Ruffles Potato Crisps, Flamin' Hot Flavored 6.25 oz (177.1 g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Corn Starch, Corn Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6), Whey, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Corn Syrup Solids, Buttermilk, Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey Protein Concentrate, Butter (Cream, Salt), Garlic Powder, Lactose, Disodium Phosphate, Skim Milk, And Spices.
Check Ruffles Potato Crisps, Flamin' Hot Flavored 6.25 oz (177.1 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Potato Crisps, Flamin' Hot Flavored 6.25 oz (177.1 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ruffles Potato Crisps, Flamin' Hot Flavored 6.25 oz (177.1 g) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


