Is Ruffles Regular Nature Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPECIALLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT.
Check Ruffles Regular Nature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Regular Nature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


