Is Ruffles Ribs Outback Steakhouse On The Barbie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Vegetable Oils, And Preparation For Barbecue-flavored Snack [sugar, Salt, Spices (tomato, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, And Cumin), Potassium Chloride, Partially Demineralized Whey Powder, Starch, Flavoring, And Coloring Annatto Extract Base Bixina].
Check Ruffles Ribs Outback Steakhouse On The Barbie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Ribs Outback Steakhouse On The Barbie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySmokySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


