Is Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Barbecue Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, TOMATO POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SPICES, ONION POWDER, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ROSEMARY (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruffles Smokehouse Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


