Is Rufus Teague Fish Rub, 6.8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices Including Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Butter Flavor
Check Rufus Teague Fish Rub, 6.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rufus Teague Fish Rub, 6.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rufus Teague Fish Rub, 6.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSaltyButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


