Is Rufus Teague Fixed Up Steak Rub - 6.2 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse Salt, Dehydrated Onion and Garlic, Pure Ground Coffee, Spices, Brown Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Rufus Teague Fixed Up Steak Rub - 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rufus Teague Fixed Up Steak Rub - 6.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rufus Teague Fixed Up Steak Rub - 6.2 Oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoSafewayWegmansCentral Market
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


