Is Rufus Teague Honey Sweet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (brown Sugar, Sugar, Honey, Molasses, Raisin Paste, Orange Juice Concentrate), Tomato Puree (tomato Paste, Water), Distilled Vinegar, Water, Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Natural Flavour, Dried Onion, Smoke Flavour, Garlic Powder, Spices (including Mustard Flour), Celery Seed.
Check Rufus Teague Honey Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rufus Teague Honey Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


