Is Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
here's what he mixed together: tomato puree (tomato paste, water), brown sugar, sugar, water, molasses, distilled vinegar, salt, raisin paste, natural flavors, tamari soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), spice, orange juice concentrate, dried onion, paprika, chipotle pepper, anchovy paste (anchovies, salt, water), chili pepper powder, natural smoke flavor, dried garlic, celery seed powder, brown mustard
Check Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rufus Teague Sauce Blazin Hot - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


