Is Rufus Teague Spicy Meat Rub Fixed Up - 6.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

this is what's in here: brown sugar, salt, chili pepper and other spices, paprika, dehydrated onion and garlic, celery

Check Rufus Teague Spicy Meat Rub Fixed Up - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep