Is Rufus Teague TOUCH O’ HEAT BBQ SAUCE – (2-Pack) 16oz Bottles – World Famous Kansas City BBQ – Kinda Hot. Kinda Not. Thick & Rich made with Premium Ingredients – Gluten-Free, Kosher & Non-GMO. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rufus Teague Touch O' Heat Bbq Sauce Is Gmo-free, Gluten Free And Is Kosher, We Only Use Premium Natural, Proudly Crafted In America

Check Rufus Teague TOUCH O’ HEAT BBQ SAUCE – (2-Pack) 16oz Bottles – World Famous Kansas City BBQ – Kinda Hot. Kinda Not. Thick & Rich made with Premium Ingredients – Gluten-Free, Kosher & Non-GMO. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rufus Teague TOUCH O’ HEAT BBQ SAUCE – (2-Pack) 16oz Bottles – World Famous Kansas City BBQ – Kinda Hot. Kinda Not. Thick & Rich made with Premium Ingredients – Gluten-Free, Kosher & Non-GMO. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking