Is Rug Doctor Professional Cleaner, Multi-Purpose, Fabric + Upholstery, Fresh Spring Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C9-11 Pareth-6, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate.
Check Rug Doctor Professional Cleaner, Multi-Purpose, Fabric + Upholstery, Fresh Spring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rug Doctor Professional Cleaner, Multi-Purpose, Fabric + Upholstery, Fresh Spring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rug Doctor Professional Cleaner, Multi-Purpose, Fabric + Upholstery, Fresh Spring is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


