Is Rug Doctor Professional Odor Remover Soft Surface Cleaner Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C9-11 Pareth-6, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate.
Check Rug Doctor Professional Odor Remover Soft Surface Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rug Doctor Professional Odor Remover Soft Surface Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


